University of portharcourt Successful list for House officers and other Interns  is out .

1
1249


House Officers

  1. Dr Okonkwo Churchill chukwunonso
  2. Dr Adoye Felix
  3. Dr okobiebi sunday
  4. Dr Edoh Alimikhena Kessington
  5. Dr Odurukwe Ogemdi
  6. Dr Okolie Jushua
  7. Dr chukwu chioma lilian
  8. Dr Effiong umoh
  9. Dr Okere Nnamdi victory 
  10. Dr Eberechukwu O. Nwaucha
  11. Dr Uyo Abamu
  12. Dr Ekechukwu Kelechi
  13. Dr Osimiri Richie Ohaka
  14. Dr Ejikeme Irobinanso Chibueze
  15. Dr Egbe Camillus Obumneme
  16. Dr Bomonyo Gbalipre Fente
  17. Dr Adonye Abbey-Hart
  18. Dr Ibinabo Ouoforibo
  19. Dr Friday Nelson

BDS

  1. Dr Okunlonye Ofejiro
  2. Dr Ibanga Uforo Manneseh
  3. Dr Nwankwo Ndubuisi 
  4. Dr Ugwuegbuelem Padilla Obioma

Upth list for pharmacy interns

  1. Badoom koote 
  2. Nwala mercy
  3. Saka OBO SAMUEL
  4. LEKIE PATRICIA
  5. PEPPLE ANGELINA 
  6. ELENWO ONYINYECHI MIRACLE
  7. OBUZOR CYNTHIA UDOKA
  8. UWAEZUOKE ESTHER CHIDIEBERE 
  9. JAJA MYSTERY
  10. AKROMAYE AWOINGIFA
  11. CLEMENT NKATA
  12. SAM-OZINI PEREZUDE
  13. KUKANG QUEEN
  14. BALE-NDII BARIEDUM
  15. AGBOR DAVID 
  16. AJUKA EMMANUEL OKENI
  17. MBAH  CHIAMAKA BLESSING 

MEDLAB INTERNS

  1. ECHIE ATOCHI 
  2. JACOB R.BARIBEHI
  3. JAJA IYINGI ELSIE
  4. GIAMI LYNDA  KADI
  5. MARTINS NGOZI DIANA 
  6. OWNOTE TIMI HART 
  7. COTTERWELL TAMUNOSEPIRIM 
  8. ATATA EBERECHI ASURANCE 
  9. DAVIES JOY ADOKIYE
  10. IHEKWABA IKECHUKWU COLLINS
  11. EJIAGU IJEOMA
  12. AGBAMUMAUREEN OBEREHI
  13. ISIKIMA ANITA ULUOMA 
  14. WOMURU P.AKARAKA
  15. OHADORO JACQUELINE IZEBIENDU
  16. FUBARA IBINYE
  17. JACKREECE IBIOBELEM 
  18. AMACHREE KUROMA 
  19. EREFOROKUMA NTE
  20. KUE NUBARIDO 
  21. ONYELEKWE CHARITY 
  22. IGBEGIRI EDITH ANTHONY
  23. TEP BESSING BARIBE FII
  24. AMACHREE KUROMA
  25. DANOGOGO E.BIOBELEMOYE
  26. ORLU BESSING EZEKIEL
  27. WUZOR NGOZI 
  28. KELVIN AZOR
  29. FULFILL T .PEPPLE
  30. FAVOUR ONYEDIKACHI OGU
  31. PHYSIOTHERAPY INTERNS
  32. NWIDAG BOSI DESMOND
  33. UMAHI EZINNE
  34. MOUMAIFE KELECHI JAMES
  35. ONYEAMAH EZRA
  36. OBI GRACE CHINYERE
  37. AGBAJI TRENCHARD 
  38. ANNAG UDEME  SUNDAY
  39. IMAFIDON OOROFIONWAN
  40. CHUKWUDI GIFT ONYEDIKACHI
  41. ODOH EVELYN ,U.
  42. ELECHI KINDY CHINENYE 
  43. RADIOGRAPHY INTERNS 
  44. AFORDIGBUEOKWU EMMALN.
  45. AJIBO EMMANUEL
  46. EBYE SAMUEL AGBOR
  47. ADIMEKWU GERALD EKENE 
  48. ORODU MATHIAS 
  49. ODITA ISIOMA SANDRA
  50. DAVID EMEM AUGUSTINE 
  51. OKONKWO EMMANUEL, C
  52. NWANKWO HENRIETTA IJEOMA 
  53. IBURA INNOCENT EUDUMBARI

DENTAL TECHNOLOGIST INTERNS 

  1. EZEJI CYNTHIA UGOCHUKWU
  2. NWIZUGU LEELEE STANLEY
  3. NWANYANWU JUSTICE
  4. ANOKWU IJEOMA

DENTAL THERAPIST INTERNS 

  1. GILBERT NGOZI SCHOLASTICA 
  2. ANANABA CHIDIAMARA PRISCA 
  3. OGBONNA JONE ,C.

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.